Aula der Volksschule Schopfloch
Wahlberechtigte | 894 | |
Wähler/innen | 179 | 20,02 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 4 | 2,23 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU/FW | |||
Christian Grimm, CSU/FW | |||
Roger Rehn, CSU/FW | |||
Markus Rohrbach, CSU/FW | |||
Friedrich Grimm, CSU/FW | |||
Gerhard Kirschbaum, CSU/FW | |||
Silke Osti-Buckel, CSU/FW | |||
Friedrich jun. Grimm, CSU/FW | |||
Thorsten Hutmann, CSU/FW | |||
Christian Kohr, CSU/FW | |||
Björn Bär, CSU/FW | |||
Günther Köhnlechner, CSU/FW | |||
Lothar Hutmann, CSU/FW | |||
Jana Rollpiller, CSU/FW | |||
Michael Heinlein, CSU/FW | |||
Lena Fleischmann, CSU/FW | |||
Tim Bühlmeyer, CSU/FW | |||
Jochen Kiefhaber, CSU/FW | |||
Maximilian Birmann, CSU/FW | |||
Manuela Grum, CSU/FW | |||
Markus Koch, CSU/FW | |||
Tobias Krassler, CSU/FW | |||
Klaus Thiele, CSU/FW | |||
Tim Rollpiller, CSU/FW | |||
Bernd Manz, CSU/FW | |||
Johannes Rögele, CSU/FW | |||
Holger Naar, CSU/FW | |||
Beate Kirschbaum, CSU/FW | |||
Jürgen Seybold, CSU/FW | |||
SPD-UW | |||
Martin Haag, SPD-UW | |||
Birgit Schmidt, SPD-UW | |||
Thomas Bausch, SPD-UW | |||
Renate Hauenstein, SPD-UW | |||
Claus-Peter Jotz, SPD-UW | |||
Corinna Weiß, SPD-UW | |||
Michael Kuch, SPD-UW | |||
Anna Hofmann, SPD-UW | |||
Gerhard Ködel, SPD-UW | |||
Margit Kuch, SPD-UW | |||
Marc Leprich, SPD-UW | |||
Diana Schinko, SPD-UW | |||
Johannes Kohr, SPD-UW | |||
Sascha Meichsner, SPD-UW | |||
Oliver Köhler, SPD-UW | |||
Andreas Röhrle, SPD-UW | |||
Markus Reuter, SPD-UW | |||
Torsten Haag, SPD-UW | |||
Luca Mosca, SPD-UW | |||
Stefan Langohr, SPD-UW | |||
Wilhelm Dirian, SPD-UW | |||
Fabian Neidlein, SPD-UW | |||
Heinz Hauenstein, SPD-UW | |||
Hans Zink, SPD-UW | |||
Helmut Kränzlein, SPD-UW | |||
Olaf Thielke, SPD-UW | |||
Walter Kuch, SPD-UW | |||
Thomas Leprich, SPD-UW | |||
WGL | |||
Hartmut Engelhardt, WGL | |||
Nadja Ansorge, WGL | |||
Carolin Ehlert, WGL | |||
Kevin Wittich, WGL | |||
Marianne Konold, WGL | |||
Heiko Schirrle, WGL | |||
Stefan Lauth, WGL | |||
Klaus Ansorge, WGL | |||
Tina Oberhäußer, WGL | |||
Markus Hofmann, WGL | |||
Ralf Meyer, WGL | |||
Dr. Eva Brunner, WGL | |||
Thomas Dürsch, WGL | |||
Tobias Bloos, WGL | |||
Ralf Göttfert, WGL | |||
Nadine Engelhardt, WGL | |||
Reiner Frenz, WGL | |||
Reiner Schmidt, WGL | |||
Ralf Ganzer, WGL | |||
Alexandra Blümlein, WGL | |||
Bernd Beckler, WGL | |||
Tina Hofmann, WGL | |||
Heinz Ehlert, WGL | |||
Paulina Saida-Grimm, WGL | |||
Helmut Hassold, WGL | |||
Herbert Blümlein, WGL | |||
Heinz Rollbühler, WGL | |||
Andreas Geißel, WGL |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 20,02 %