Stimmbezirk 1
Wahlberechtigte | 1.046 | |
Wähler/innen | 668 | 63,86 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 22 | 3,29 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU - WDG | |||
Korbinian Hillmeier, CSU - WDG | |||
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Erwin Igerl, CSU - WDG | |||
Georg Bals, CSU - WDG | |||
Johannes Bals, CSU - WDG | |||
Hubert Ficker, CSU - WDG | |||
Johannes Trischberger, CSU - WDG | |||
Dr. Carina Jank, CSU - WDG | |||
Gerd Gstattenbauer, CSU - WDG | |||
Franz Marx, CSU - WDG | |||
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Reinhard Bühn, CSU - WDG | |||
Patrick Sandmayr, CSU - WDG | |||
Patrick Schalling, CSU - WDG | |||
Robert Beier, CSU - WDG | |||
Manuela Reichel, CSU - WDG | |||
Gerald Nowak, CSU - WDG | |||
Alfred Saxinger, CSU - WDG | |||
Alexander Keilbach, CSU - WDG | |||
Dipl.-Betriebswirt Bernd Machl, CSU - WDG | |||
Rudolf Strixner, CSU - WDG | |||
Johann Bichler, CSU - WDG | |||
Dipl. Ing. (FH) Uschi Schilk, CSU - WDG | |||
Rupert Stenzer, CSU - WDG | |||
Andrea Ehrig, CSU - WDG | |||
Michael Oswald, CSU - WDG | |||
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Johann Märkl, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Karin Schuhr, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Dionys Zehentbauer, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Wolfgang Glock, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Stefan Richter, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Dipl.-Sozpäd. FH Jewgjenij Schuhr, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Florentine Schuhr, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Joachim Valtl, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Brigitte Meyer, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Marie-Thérèse Krutzenbichler, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Gina Bellini, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN UND BÜRGERLISTE | |||
Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Wolfgang Gerum, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Bernhard Förg, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Karlheinz Hollinger, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Andrea Schweitzer, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Hermann Müller, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Stephan Paintner, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Walter Zankl, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Peter Hollinger, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Andreas Kobsa, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Franz Lang, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Burkhard Pettinger, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Doris Dormann, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Manuel Ganz, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Tobias Reinolsmann, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Ulrike Wagner, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Leonhard Förg, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Georg jun. Gerum, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Stephanie Gantner, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Christian Holzmüller, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Dieter Trauner, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Manfred Trauner, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Albert Lang, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Anton Wörle, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied | |||
Maximilian Schmalz, Freie Wähler Einigkeit Landsberied |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 63,86 %