Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CSU | Brückner, Helmut | Personenwahl |
CSU | Schmidt, Thomas | Personenwahl |
CSU | Rebel, André | Personenwahl |
CSU | Wacker, Petra | Personenwahl |
CSU | Gottschlich, Ludwig | Personenwahl |
CSU | Lämmermann, Heinz | Personenwahl |
SPD | Pürzer, Alfred | Personenwahl |
SPD | Büttner, Anja | Personenwahl |
SPD | Kürbel, Melanie | Personenwahl |
FWG | Bogner, Bernd | Personenwahl |
FWG | Weidinger, Peter | Personenwahl |
FWG | Spieß, Rainer | Personenwahl |
FWG | Schwemmer, Kurt | Personenwahl |
FWG | Kirschner, Jörg | Personenwahl |
FWG | Laurer, Hans | Personenwahl |
FWG | Grötsch, Bernd | Personenwahl |
Gemeinde Happurg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 2.950 | |
Wähler/innen | 2.136 | 72,41 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 31 | 1,45 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU | |||
Helmut Brückner, CSU | |||
Petra Wacker, CSU | |||
Thomas Schmidt, CSU | |||
Helmut Thäter, CSU | |||
Dieter Wacker, CSU | |||
Ludwig Gottschlich, CSU | |||
Martin Loos, CSU | |||
Heinz Lämmermann, CSU | |||
Walter Wacker, CSU | |||
André Rebel, CSU | |||
Jürgen Kohl, CSU | |||
Wolfgang Röhrl, CSU | |||
Thomas Kupfer, CSU | |||
Helmut Gebhardt, CSU | |||
Roland Pecher, CSU | |||
Ernst Schmidt, CSU | |||
SPD | |||
Alfred Pürzer, SPD | |||
Melanie Kürbel, SPD | |||
Günter Paulus, SPD | |||
Anja Büttner, SPD | |||
Jürgen Dr. Süß, SPD | |||
Heinz Strauß, SPD | |||
Frank Seubert, SPD | |||
Andreas Roller, SPD | |||
Thomas Mörtel, SPD | |||
Christina Guthmann, SPD | |||
Ernst Trosien, SPD | |||
Siegmar Gregarek, SPD | |||
Klaus Vogel, SPD | |||
Dipl.-Hdl. Stefan Wacker, SPD | |||
Melanie Dr. Adelhardt, SPD | |||
Kurt Süß, SPD | |||
FWG | |||
Bernd Bogner, FWG | |||
Jörg Kirschner, FWG | |||
Hans Laurer, FWG | |||
Bernd Grötsch, FWG | |||
Dipl.-Ingenieur (FH) Harald Martin, FWG | |||
Peter Göttler, FWG | |||
Johannes Barthel, FWG | |||
Bernd Langenberger, FWG | |||
Jürgen Vogel, FWG | |||
Dipl.-Ingenieur (TH) Frank Schlüchtermann, FWG | |||
Peter Göttlicher, FWG | |||
Kurt Schwemmer, FWG | |||
Dipl.-Ingenieur (FH) Oliver Ilg, FWG | |||
Werner Fuchs, FWG | |||
Rainer Spieß, FWG | |||
Peter Weidinger, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei:
72,41 %
12 von 12 Schnellmeldungen