Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CSU | Held, Eberhard | Personenwahl |
CSU | Keith, Helmut | Personenwahl |
CSU | Hintermeier, Wilhelm | Personenwahl |
CSU | Reim, Arthur | Personenwahl |
CSU | Belzner, Carolin | Personenwahl |
SPD | Mittelmeier, Klaus | Personenwahl |
SPD | Eschenbacher, Fabian | Personenwahl |
SPD | Kohn, Karin | Personenwahl |
SPD | Rank, Marco | Personenwahl |
UB | Glasauer, Bernd | Personenwahl |
UB | Ludwig-Schönig, Caroline | Personenwahl |
UB | Gehr, Kornelia | Personenwahl |
UB | Ulrich, Michael | Personenwahl |
FWG | Heilmann, Bernd | Personenwahl |
FWG | Braun, Kurt | Personenwahl |
FWG | Rauch, Anja | Personenwahl |
Gemeinde Schnelldorf
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(10 von 10 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 2.980 | |
Wähler/innen | 1.748 | 58,66 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 35 | 2,00 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU | |||
Wilhelm Hintermeier, CSU | |||
Eberhard Held, CSU | |||
Arthur Reim, CSU | |||
Helmut Keith, CSU | |||
Wolfgang Brück, CSU | |||
Matthias Volkert, CSU | |||
Carolin Belzner, CSU | |||
Mario Herrmann, CSU | |||
Peter Hampl, CSU | |||
Peter Kopetz, CSU | |||
Edmund Meyer, CSU | |||
Diethard Brey, CSU | |||
René Albert, CSU | |||
Dieter Reu, CSU | |||
Bernd Andörfer, CSU | |||
Martin Hahn, CSU | |||
SPD | |||
Klaus Mittelmeier, SPD | |||
Karin Kohn, SPD | |||
Marco Rank, SPD | |||
Daniela Eller, SPD | |||
Thomas Renninger, SPD | |||
Helmut Unbehauen, SPD | |||
Dirk Haegele, SPD | |||
Fabian Eschenbacher, SPD | |||
Otto Ilgenfritz, SPD | |||
Martin Schwenzl, SPD | |||
Gerhard Letterer, SPD | |||
UB | |||
Bernd Glasauer, UB | |||
Michael May, UB | |||
Karl Ludwig, UB | |||
Kornelia Gehr, UB | |||
Renate Fischer, UB | |||
Stefan Mittelmeier, UB | |||
Caroline Ludwig-Schönig, UB | |||
Hermann Reichert, UB | |||
Steffen Roth, UB | |||
Michael Ulrich, UB | |||
FWG | |||
Kurt Braun, FWG | |||
Patrick Finsterer, FWG | |||
Tobias Hahn, FWG | |||
Reinhard Kirbs, FWG | |||
Anja Rauch, FWG | |||
Florian Türolf, FWG | |||
Michaela Hinz, FWG | |||
Thomas Schwenzl, FWG | |||
Ulrich Schaffner, FWG | |||
Dirk Schneeberger, FWG | |||
Alexander Völkel, FWG | |||
Maximilian Türolf, FWG | |||
Bernd Heilmann, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 58,66 %