Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU/BL Wilhelm, Karl
CSU/BL Stief, Ralf
CSU/BL Liebner, Peter
CSU/BL Seiz, Ralph-Dieter
CSU/BL Hafner, Simon
GRÜNE/GAL Standfest, Renate
GRÜNE/GAL Noll, Peter
GRÜNE/GAL Dr. Högenauer, Nikolaus
GRÜNE/GAL Lutzenberger, Korbinian
GRÜNE/GAL Vogt, Lisa
GRÜNE/GAL Schneider, Patrick
GRÜNE/GAL Kettler, Jakob
SPD Schiller, Helmut
SPD Hansch, Florian
LW Wilhelm, Jakob
LW Hornsteiner, Matthias
Gemeinde Utting am Ammersee

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 3.624
Wähler/innen 2.668 73,62 %
ungültige Stimmen 61 2,29 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU/BL 12.031 30,02 %
Ralph-Dieter Seiz, CSU/BL 1.049 8,72 %
Ralf Stief, CSU/BL 1.357 11,28 %
Gerhard Linke, CSU/BL 666 5,54 %
Peter Liebner, CSU/BL 1.255 10,43 %
Frederik Riedel, CSU/BL 709 5,89 %
Karl Wilhelm, CSU/BL 1.590 13,22 %
Andreas Sedlmeir, CSU/BL 813 6,76 %
Markus Fakler, CSU/BL 529 4,40 %
Dominic Wieser, CSU/BL 458 3,81 %
Simon Hafner, CSU/BL 861 7,16 %
Ewa Spiel, CSU/BL 429 3,57 %
Michael Vierheilig, CSU/BL 740 6,15 %
Dr. Stephan Ihrler, CSU/BL 405 3,37 %
Ellen Burger, CSU/BL 335 2,78 %
Dr. Martin Schubert, CSU/BL 349 2,90 %
Karl-Heinz Jeworutzki, CSU/BL 486 4,04 %
GRÜNE/GAL 16.746 41,78 %
Renate Standfest, GRÜNE/GAL 1.924 11,49 %
Dr. Nikolaus Högenauer, GRÜNE/GAL 1.274 7,61 %
Lisa Vogt, GRÜNE/GAL 1.236 7,38 %
Peter Noll, GRÜNE/GAL 1.810 10,81 %
Nicole von Thülen, GRÜNE/GAL 1.056 6,31 %
Patrick Schneider, GRÜNE/GAL 1.181 7,05 %
Alice von Jordan, GRÜNE/GAL 824 4,92 %
Korbinian Lutzenberger, GRÜNE/GAL 1.253 7,48 %
Bettina Senger, GRÜNE/GAL 839 5,01 %
Christian Strohmeier, GRÜNE/GAL 909 5,43 %
Jonathan Auer, GRÜNE/GAL 964 5,76 %
Torsten Leiter, GRÜNE/GAL 529 3,16 %
Jakob Kettler, GRÜNE/GAL 1.068 6,38 %
Christian Huber, GRÜNE/GAL 551 3,29 %
Marcus von Jordan, GRÜNE/GAL 639 3,82 %
Matthias Jausel, GRÜNE/GAL 689 4,11 %
SPD 5.225 13,04 %
Florian Hansch, SPD 851 16,29 %
Anna Achtzehner, SPD 401 7,67 %
Markus Leiter, SPD 271 5,19 %
Barbara Schiller, SPD 502 9,61 %
Helmut Schiller, SPD 1.188 22,74 %
Manuela Hansch, SPD 162 3,10 %
Dr. Frank Grupp, SPD 415 7,94 %
Daniela Herzog, SPD 384 7,35 %
John Neumeister, SPD 109 2,09 %
Maaret Neumeister, SPD 181 3,46 %
Dr. Ekkehart Frieling, SPD 136 2,60 %
Niina Schiller, SPD 235 4,50 %
Stefan Bartl, SPD 100 1,91 %
Martha Bohr, SPD 94 1,80 %
Günther Bosch, SPD 87 1,67 %
Herbert Schlumperger, SPD 109 2,09 %
LW 6.077 15,16 %
Matthias Hornsteiner, LW 844 13,89 %
Jakob Wilhelm, LW 941 15,48 %
Maximilian Wegele, LW 756 12,44 %
Martin Reinhart, LW 541 8,90 %
Johanna Seefelder, LW 271 4,46 %
Armin Neuner, LW 234 3,85 %
Theresa Scheidler, LW 194 3,19 %
Herbert Müller, LW 253 4,16 %
Georg Giggenbach, LW 226 3,72 %
Florian Ludwig, LW 208 3,42 %
Lorenz Wilhelm, LW 309 5,08 %
Katrin Hornsteiner, LW 184 3,03 %
Julian Loder, LW 264 4,34 %
Max Hornsteiner, LW 176 2,90 %
Katharina Drexl, LW 411 6,76 %
Florian Wilhelm, LW 265 4,36 %
Stimmbezirke
1 2 3 4 11 12 13