Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CSU | Sehrwind, Fritz | Personenwahl |
CSU | Geiger, Josef | Personenwahl |
CSU | Berktold, David | Personenwahl |
CSU | Lipp, Elisabeth | Personenwahl |
CSU | Schall, Adalbert | Personenwahl |
CSU | Titscher, Albert | Personenwahl |
SPD | Bäuerle, Kathrin | Personenwahl |
GRÜNE | Hornbacher-Burgstaller, Bergith | Personenwahl |
GRÜNE | Rohrmoser, Siegmund | Personenwahl |
FWO | Mies, Laurent | Personenwahl |
FWO | Schmid, Gerhard | Personenwahl |
FWO | Ricken, Christian | Personenwahl |
FWO | Titzler, Peter | Personenwahl |
FWO | Raps, Christian | Personenwahl |
FWO | Schratt, Helmut | Personenwahl |
UOL | Dornach, Josef | Personenwahl |
UOL | Hornik, Maximilian | Personenwahl |
UOL | Weiler, Toni | Personenwahl |
AO/FDP | Schwendinger, Alexa | Personenwahl |
AO/FDP | Rees, Martin | Personenwahl |
Markt Oberstdorf
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(17 von 17 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 8.013 | |
Wähler/innen | 4.980 | 62,15 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 145 | 2,91 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU | |||
Fritz Sehrwind, CSU | |||
Albert Titscher, CSU | |||
Adalbert Schall, CSU | |||
Josef Geiger, CSU | |||
Elisabeth Lipp, CSU | |||
Anton Birker, CSU | |||
David Berktold, CSU | |||
Julia Ess-Meier, CSU | |||
Dr. Christoph Klotz, CSU | |||
Christine Rees, CSU | |||
Markus Buhmann, CSU | |||
Christian Schroth, CSU | |||
Maximilian Ortlieb, CSU | |||
Stefan Geiger, CSU | |||
Hannes Kirschner, CSU | |||
Peter Bredthauer, CSU | |||
Michael Speiser, CSU | |||
Thomas Rossa, CSU | |||
Ferdinand May-Huber, CSU | |||
Dipl.-Ing. Siegfried Geisser, CSU | |||
SPD | |||
Kathrin Bäuerle, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Lakotta, SPD | |||
Petra Müller, SPD | |||
Christian Dittrich, SPD | |||
Birgit Heckmair, SPD | |||
Klaus Noichl, SPD | |||
Astrid Küchle, SPD | |||
Quirin Müller, SPD | |||
Carmen Fries-Stöhs, SPD | |||
Klaus Kopatzki, SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
Bergith Hornbacher-Burgstaller, GRÜNE | |||
Siegmund Rohrmoser, GRÜNE | |||
Ragna Juraschitz, GRÜNE | |||
Michael Finger, GRÜNE | |||
Irene Gimmler, GRÜNE | |||
Bernd Bußjäger, GRÜNE | |||
Irmela Fischer, GRÜNE | |||
Heinrich Bonert, GRÜNE | |||
Jona Burgstaller, GRÜNE | |||
Wolfgang Ferstl, GRÜNE | |||
Martina Wind, GRÜNE | |||
Wolfgang Burgstaller, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Corinna Mall, GRÜNE | |||
Wilhelm Geierstanger, GRÜNE | |||
Renate Grupe, GRÜNE | |||
Alfred Juraschitz, GRÜNE | |||
Regine Sudermann, GRÜNE | |||
Jörg Weissensteiner, GRÜNE | |||
Ariane Landwehr-Traxler, GRÜNE | |||
Robert Wahlen, GRÜNE | |||
FWO | |||
Laurent Mies, FWO | |||
Gerhard Schmid, FWO | |||
Peter Titzler, FWO | |||
Rudolf Götzberger, FWO | |||
Sonja Scharl, FWO | |||
Helmut Schratt, FWO | |||
Fidel Joas, FWO | |||
Christian Ricken, FWO | |||
Michael Thannheimer, FWO | |||
Bernadette Schraudolf, FWO | |||
Olaf Harzheim, FWO | |||
Christian Raps, FWO | |||
David Geiger, FWO | |||
Gloria Thaumiller, FWO | |||
Josef Käufler, FWO | |||
Karlheinz Stutz, FWO | |||
Petra Linckh, FWO | |||
Richard Brinker, FWO | |||
Josef Hindelang, FWO | |||
Claudia Huth, FWO | |||
UOL | |||
Josef Dornach, UOL | |||
Peter Traskalik, UOL | |||
Maximilian Hornik, UOL | |||
Toni Weiler, UOL | |||
Gerhard Rohrmoser, UOL | |||
Robert Frank, UOL | |||
Angelika Blüml, UOL | |||
Kula Leontidou, UOL | |||
Hans-Christoph von Linstow, UOL | |||
Gabriele Müller, UOL | |||
Marc Horle, UOL | |||
Hansjörg Tauscher, UOL | |||
Nikolaus Tauscher, UOL | |||
Heinrich Singer, UOL | |||
AO/FDP | |||
Stephan Thomae, AO/FDP | |||
Alexa Schwendinger, AO/FDP | |||
Walter Renn, AO/FDP | |||
Cora Bethke-Frank, AO/FDP | |||
Martin Rees, AO/FDP | |||
Werner Fritz, AO/FDP | |||
Otto-Mäx Fischer, AO/FDP | |||
Michael Schmidl, AO/FDP | |||
Ferdinand-Maximilian Brutscher, AO/FDP | |||
Ulrich Lutter, AO/FDP | |||
Franz Vogler, AO/FDP | |||
Wilhelm Luxenhofer, AO/FDP | |||
Thomas Keiß, AO/FDP | |||
Florian Stiglhofer, AO/FDP | |||
Andreas Schulz, AO/FDP | |||
Gabriele Gretschmann, AO/FDP | |||
Christian Morath, AO/FDP | |||
Klaus Anspach, AO/FDP | |||
Xaver Linder, AO/FDP | |||
Dr. jur. Wolfgang Nettesheim, AO/FDP |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 62,15 %