Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | Rauch, Winfried | Personenwahl |
CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | Rüb, Andreas | Personenwahl |
CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | Krimm, Artur | Personenwahl |
CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | Dipl.-Verw.Wirt (FH) Ebert, Oliver | Personenwahl |
CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Rauch, Johannes | Personenwahl |
CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | Battazza, Ingeborg | Personenwahl |
CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | Ries, Anton | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Werkmeister, Bernd | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Breitenbach, Alexandra | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Albert, Karlheinz | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Ries, Bernhard | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Diplom-Pädagoge Spiegel, Ralf | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Pintar, Marco | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Hepp, Alfred | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Durchholz, Marco | Personenwahl |
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | Werkmeister, Dorothea | Personenwahl |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
Wahlberechtigte | 709 | |
Wähler/innen | 589 | 83,07 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 16 |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Winfried Rauch, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Andreas Rüb, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Ingeborg Battazza, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Artur Krimm, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Johannes Rauch, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Dipl.-Verw.Wirt (FH) Oliver Ebert, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Armin Bernard, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Rainer Obert, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Dieter Tengler, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Christian Nickel, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Manuel Rauch, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Martin Amend, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Christian Bauer, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Yvonne Glatschke, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Anton Ries, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Martin Hoch, CSU/Unabhängige Bürger | |||
Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Karlheinz Albert, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Alexandra Breitenbach, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Bernhard Ries, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Bernd Werkmeister, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Melanie Vogel, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Arnold Ries, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Diplom-Pädagoge Ralf Spiegel, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Marco Pintar, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Sebastian Helfrich, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Alfred Hepp, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Burkhard Nickel, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Marco Durchholz, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Manfred Nickel, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Rudolf Hofmann, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Dorothea Werkmeister, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf | |||
Siegfried Ries, Freie Wähler Dorfgemeinschaft Neuendorf |
83,07 %